Want the best exchange rate offer?

Contact us by phone or simply come during service hours, and we will immediately provide you with the best offer!

Happy customers!
0 k+

Thank you for joining our customer community of TOP EXCHANGE — the largest network of currency exchange offices in Vilnius.
Here we will serve you kindly and quickly, providing a wide range of currency exchange services and one of the best foreign exchange rates.

Calculator

I HAVE

Amount, currency

I WILL GET

Amount, currency
Changing a larger amount? Click here and ASK FOR THE BEST COURSE!
Click here to RESERVE CURRENCY

Exchange rates

Click on the selected row and see it more clearly

Currency
We buy* for 1€
We sell* for 1€
JAV doleriai USD   JAV doleriai1.1741.073
D. Britanijos svaras GBP   D. Britanijos svaras0.8940.818
Škotijos svaras SCP   Škotijos svaras0.9210.825
Norvegijos krona NOK   Norvegijos krona13.6612.29
Švedijos krona SEK   Švedijos krona12.8111.13
Danijos krona DKK   Danijos krona8.2967.548
Rusijos rublis RUB   Rusijos rublis100.0088.00
Baltarusijos rublis BYN   Baltarusijos rublis3.52.8
Lenkijos zlotas PLN   Lenkijos zlotas4.524.192
Ukrainos grivna UAH   Ukrainos grivna60.0051.00
Šveicarijos frankas CHF   Šveicarijos frankas0.9720.889
Čekijos krona CZK   Čekijos krona25.7622.48
Vengrijos forintas HUF   Vengrijos forintas381.1326.7
Meksikos pesas MXN   Meksikos pesas22.8618.29
Rumunijos lėja RON   Rumunijos lėja5.7384.782
Gruzijos laris GEL   Gruzijos laris3.0492.466
Kazachstano tengė KZT   Kazachstano tengė751.8497.8
Turkijos lira TRY   Turkijos lira58.4144.51
Albanijos lekas ALL   Albanijos lekas107.675.35
Izraelio naujasis šekelis ILS   Izraelio naujasis šekelis4.723.461
Kinijos juanis CNY   Kinijos juanis7.8886.836
Japonijos jena JPY   Japonijos jena187.3162.5
Australijos doleris AUD   Australijos doleris1.7141.593
Kanados doleris CAD   Kanados doleris1.6841.557
Serbijos dinaras RSD   Serbijos dinaras140.5105.4
Islandijos krona ISK   Islandijos krona193.3145.7
Honkongo doleris HKD   Honkongo doleris10.148.378
Malaizijos ringitas MYR   Malaizijos ringitas5.9594.217
Singapūro doleris SGD   Singapūro doleris1.7251.395
N. Zelandijos doleris NZD   N. Zelandijos doleris2.4841.789
Tailando batas THB   Tailando batas41.3131.92
JAE dirhamas AED   JAE dirhamas5.5713.962
Egipto svaras EGP   Egipto svaras78.0151.00

News

Čia rasite aktualią informaciją apie TOP EXCHANGE keityklų tinklą ir kitas naujienas

Visos teisės saugomos © 2026  MINGO.