Want the best course?

Contact us by phone and we will give you
the best offer!

100

Happy customers!

Thank you for joining our customer community of TOP EXCHANGE, the largest network of currency exchanges in Vilnius.
Here we will serve you kindly and quickly, providing a wide range of currency exchange services and one of the best foreign exchange rates.

Calculator

I HAVE

Amount, currency

I WILL GET

Amount, currency
Changing a larger amount? Click here and ASK FOR THE BEST COURSE!
Click here to RESERVE CURRENCY

Exchange rates

Click on the selected row and see it more clearly

Currency
We buy* for 1€
We sell* for 1€
JAV doleriai USD   JAV doleriai1.1381.067
D. Britanijos svaras GBP   D. Britanijos svaras0.8980.841
Škotijos svaras SCP   Škotijos svaras0.9250.848
Norvegijos krona NOK   Norvegijos krona14.1712.47
Švedijos krona SEK   Švedijos krona12.0611.12
Danijos krona DKK   Danijos krona8.7958.311
Rusijos rublis RUB   Rusijos rublis103.0093.00
Baltarusijos rublis BYN   Baltarusijos rublis3.63.00
Lenkijos zlotas PLN   Lenkijos zlotas4.4224.219
Ukrainos grivna UAH   Ukrainos grivna45.0041.00
Šveicarijos frankas CHF   Šveicarijos frankas1.000.934
Čekijos krona CZK   Čekijos krona25.8223.79
Vengrijos forintas HUF   Vengrijos forintas406.5358.1
Meksikos pesas MXN   Meksikos pesas19.4216.65
Bulgarijos levas BGN   Bulgarijos levas1.9841.866
Rumunijos lėja RON   Rumunijos lėja5.2254.678
Gruzijos laris GEL   Gruzijos laris3.0282.597
Kazachstano tengė KZT   Kazachstano tengė724.5479.7
Turkijos lira TRY   Turkijos lira31.9826.93
Izraelio naujasis šekelis ILS   Izraelio naujasis šekelis5.054.36
Kinijos juanis CNY   Kinijos juanis8.1957.18
Japonijos jena JPY   Japonijos jena167.1148.3
Australijos doleris AUD   Australijos doleris1.7391.615
Kanados doleris CAD   Kanados doleris1.5411.431
Serbijos dinaras RSD   Serbijos dinaras134.4115.7
Islandijos krona ISK   Islandijos krona193.7156.5
Honkongo doleris HKD   Honkongo doleris9.3388.574
Malaizijos ringitas MYR   Malaizijos ringitas6.7324.971
Singapūro doleris SGD   Singapūro doleris1.7171.456
N. Zelandijos doleris NZD   N. Zelandijos doleris2.1851.66
Tailando batas THB   Tailando batas44.6934.58
JAE dirhamas AED   JAE dirhamas4.5053.787
Egipto svaras EGP   Egipto svaras60.2736.83

News

Here you will find current information about the TOP EXCHANGE exchange network and other news

All rights reserved © 2024  MINGO.